• Fri fragt ved køb over 700 kr.
  • Altid god service
  • Professionel vejledning
  • Fleksibel levering
KURV (0)

Galvin Green Arthur Regnbukser

1.999,00 kr.

Ryd
-
+
1.999,00 kr.
Specifikationer

Galvin Green

  • Regular
  • Goretex Paclite membran.
  • 100 % vandtæt i ALT regnvejr!
  • 100 % åndbar.
  • Stretch-materiale for optimal komfort.
  • Lightweight
  • Stretch fabric
  • BLUESIGN® approved fabric
  • Adjustable leg width
  • Back pocket
  • Elasticated waist and drawstring for perfect fit
  • Front pockets with fleece lining
  • Split inseam for abrasion resistance
  • Zipper fly opening
  • Fitted to be used as over pants
Beskrivelse

Men’s GORE-TEX pants (Body measures)

 

Size/ CMSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Waist, relaxed768084889298104
Waist stretched100104108112116120126
Inseam extra short6969696969
Inseam short737577797979
Inseam standard76788082848688
Inseam long80838587899193
Size/ (INCHES)S
MLXLXXL3XL4XL
Waist, relaxed29.931.533.134.636.238.640.9
Waist, stretched39.440.942.544.145.747.249.6
Inseam extra short2727272727
Inseam short293030313131
Inseam standard30313132333435
Inseam long32333334353637

 

How to measure

Measurements should be taken directly on the body.

Use a measuring tape.

A. Chest

Measure around your chest at the fullest point of your bust, while inhaling, holding the tape firm and level.

B. Waist

Measure around your natural waistline just above your navel.

C. Hips

Measure around the fullest point of your hip area while standing.

D. Arm length

Measure from the top of your shoulder to your wrist.

E. Inseam

Measure from the crotch to the bottom of the pants.

 

Yderligere information
Størrelse

, , ,

Du kunne også være interesseret i...

  • 14%
    Galvin Green Armstrong Regnjakke
    2.499,00 kr.
    Tilføj